Productions

Cirque Du Soleil - Toruk
Assistant Engineer
Cirque Du Soleil - Joya
Assistant Engineer
Cirque Du Soleil - Luzia
Assistant Engineer
Cirq du Soleil Paramour preprod
Assistant Engineer

TV

Versailles Tv Series
Assistant Mix Engineer S2 EP1-2
Canadian Tire
Stanley Cup 100th anniversary commercial
Engineer
Triptyque - 7 Doigts de la Main -
Place Des Arts commercial
Engineer 
 
Restless River
Recording & Mixing engineer

Live

Philippe Couillard
FOH Conference, Broadcast mix CBC, TVA
Jaques et Genevieve
FOH Engineer + Live broadcast mix, CBC, TVA
Louis José Houde
FOH Engineer
Rufus Wainwright
Assistant Engineer
Live Recording
Canada Day 150th anniversary
CBC 5.1 Live Broadcast
Assistant Engineer
Filly and the Flops
FOH & Live Recording Engineer
SDC Sidewalk Sale
FOH
Ariadne Chamber Orchestra
Live Recording Co-Engineer 
Royal Pickles
FOH  Engineer
BalFolk
FOH Engineer
SambaKana
FOH - Engineer
La Sigale
Live Recording Co-Engineer
Nestor Valdez 
FOH - Live Recording
Cirquantique
Head of Sound - Lolys Cabaret
Montreal Dance Fest 2013
Head of Sound 
The Fried Bananas
FOH - Live Album
Elsiane
FOH Engineer
Jahpartement III
FOH - Live Recording

Artists

Mathieu Bourret
Mastering Engineer
Lara Sofia
Mastering Engineer
Picaro(s)
Engineer - Producer
Grooz
Engineer
Nadia Hawa
Recording Engineer
Lozange
Engineer
Amel Zen
Mix Engineer
Elsiane
Engineer 
Barnatchok
Engineer 
Elsiane
Assistant Engineer 
 
Benoit Groulx
Assistant Mix Engineer
Alexandre Desilets
Assistant Engineer
Kris Begg
Recording Engineer
Malgre / Meme Si
Recording Engineer
Alexandre Liagre
Recording Engineer
Aurelien Tomasi
Recording Engineer
The Buzzing Bees
Assistant Engineer
The Dirty 30's
Recording Engineer
The Sweeping Willows
Mastering
Eric Lemay
Mix & Mastering Engineer
Genevieve Racette
Recording Engineer
WD 40
Recording Engineer
Valérie Daure
Recording Engineer
Julie Perron
Recording Engineer
Laboquartet
Recording Engineer
Sous le Lampadaire
Recording Engineer
Laurence Jalbert
Assistant Engineer
TGR
Recording Engineer
Paul Deslauriers 
Assistant Engineer
Francois Beausoleil
Co-Engineer & Editor
 
Ricardo Branchini 
Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Nule Part Nord
Recording, Mixing & Mastering engineer
Fuel Junkie
Mixing & Mastering Engineer
Stompin' Trees
Recording, Mixing & Mastering engineer
Deathnap
Mastering Engineer
Ali-X
Stem Mastering Engineer
Nestor Valdez 
Engineer 
Iguana Caravel
Recording Engineer
Jazzamboka
Recording Engineer
One
Recording Engineer
Maider Martineau
Recording Engineer
King Melrose :The MAD Project
Recording Engineer
Alan Prater :The MAD Project
Recording Engineer
Marion Cousineau
Recording Engineer
Falling Piano 
Recording Engineer
Emilly Estrella
Recording Engineer
Carolyn Fe
Recording Engineer
Oktopus
Recording Engineer
FoOlish
Recording Engineer
The Firing Squad
Recording Engineer
B's Bees
Recording Engineer
Alex Laborde
Recording Engineer
Les Ti Gars
Recording Engineer
Blunderboar
Recording Engineer
Scheems
Recording Engineer
Street Meat
Recording Engineer
Croche Blanche
Engineer
La Grand - Messe 
Hommage au Cowboys Fringants
Engineer 
Clocks - Hommage a Coldplay
Engineer
Endform
Recording Engineer
Sam Veillette
Hommage Coldplay
Recording Engineer
Pereira
Mastering Engineer
Etienne Diotte
Mastering Engineer
Deceiving Exhort
Recording Engineer
Soul Secret Agency
Recording Engineer
UNeverKnow
Recording Engineer
Kutsi Merki
Recording Engineer
Ayrad
Assistant Engineer
Mon Doux Saigneur
Recording Engineer
Shnock & Shanti
Recording Engineer
The Royal Pickles
Recording Engineer
Ian Cooney 
Assistant Engineer